- Zuschauer-Informationen zur Rallye-Weiz
1 Team Stengg Motorsport Stengg Willi jun. A Wolf Harald A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
2 RIGA e.V. im AvD Moufang Markus D Walch Hartmut D BMW M3 E30 S24
3 Tazreiter Alexander Tazreiter Alexander A Oismüller Friedrich A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A8
4 Suzuki Team Austria Zellhofer Martin A Ettel Bernhard A Suzuki Swift S1600 A6
5 MSC Gamma Racing Franek Wolfgang A Wassnig Nina-Irina A Honda Civic Type R A7
6 TRT Motorsport Huber Markus A Schmidinger Simon A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III H13
7 Kohlhofer Franz Kohlhofer Franz A Wagner Gernot A Audi Quattro A2 H13
8 Mitterauer Reinhard Mitterauer Reinhard A Heigl Erwin A Toyota Celica GT4 ST 205 H13
9 Geist Jürgen Geist Jürgen D Glatzel Sebastian D BMW Compact S24
10 TRT Motorsport Katzensteiner Severin A Hintersteiner Roman A Mazda 323 BG 4wd H13
11 MSC Molln Andlinger Heinz A Häusler Manfred A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
12 Sport & Eventverein Althofen Schuhmacher Peter A Baumgartner Günther A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4
14 Remus Racing Ebner Peter A Hübler Marco A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4
15 ADAC Team Nordbayern e.V. Pritzl Robert A Kusebauch Michaela A Subaru Impreza WRX N4
16 Zeiringer Gernot Zeiringer Gernot A Puntschart Werner A Subaru Impreza N4
17 Herbst Peter Herbst Peter A Schröfl Werner A Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 H13
18 Kopf Reinhold Kopf Reinhold A Brandmüller Bernhard A Toyota Celica Turbo 4wd H13
19 Sport & Eventverein Althofen Eder Horst A Schuen Walter A Peugeot 206 RC A7
20 MSC Kitzbühel "Sepp Gruber" A Friesenegger Christoph A Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 H13
21 FIAT Austria Racing Böhm Michael A Szt.-Tomasini Martin A Fiat Stilo JTD 16V D
22 Frisch Roland Frisch Roland A Resnitschek Josef A Toyota Celica Turbo 4wd H13
23 MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC Eichberger Detlef D Pieringer Winfried D Seat Ibiza GTI 16V 2.0 A7
24 VW Rallye Team Austria Kogler Michael A Borda Ildiko A VW Golf V TDI D
25 Wurmbrand Manuel Wurmbrand Manuel A Gepp Erich A VW Golf III Kit Car A7
26 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger Daniel A Kleibenzettel Martin A Ford Fiesta ST N3
27 Hadolt Erwin Hadolt Erwin A Hofer Leo A Mazda 323 GTR H13
28 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald A Giese Gerhard A Renault Clio RS N3
29 Hebenstreit Oskar Hebenstreit Oskar A Certan Maroš A Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk.2 Hi16
30 TRT Motorsport Wodraska Paul A Foißner Manfred A Mazda 323 BG 4wd H13
31 Ford Racing Club Kalteis Martin A Lang Günter A Ford Fiesta ST N3
32 MSC Gamma Racing Schrott Josef A Hawle Willi A Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 H13
33 TRT Motorsport Steinbock Markus A Katzensteiner Florian A Mitsubishi Galant VR4 H13
34 Lechner Matthias Lechner Matthias A Thalhammer Richard A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II H13
35 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Rigger Jörg A Weißengruber Daniela A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A8
36 Puchleitner Gunthard Puchleitner Gunthard A Puchleitner Arno A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4
37 Eurostroj Rallye Team v ACR Adolf Robert CZ Kratochvil Jan CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
38 Schatzmayer Wolfgang Schatzmayer Wolfgang A Schatzmayer Willi A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4
39 RG Triestingtal Berger Oliver A A Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk.2 Hi16
40 TRT Motorsport Brandstätter Peter A A Peugeot 306 GTI N3
41 Reininger Stefan Reininger Stefan A Scheitz Wolfgang A Opel Astra Kit Car A7
42 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred A Buchmayr Claudia A Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 Hi17
43 TRT Motorsport Wimmer Wolfgang A Halbartschlager Wolfg. A Mazda 323 GTR H13
44 Heitzer Arnold Heitzer Arnold A Heitzer Alexander A Renault Megane Coupé A7
45 Suzuki Team Austria Klammer Mario A Aigner Elke A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
46 Suzuki Team Austria Lietz Philipp A König Mario A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
47 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer Hermann A Thaller Sabine A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
48 Suzuki Team Austria König Veit D Uhlig Franz H. D Suzuki Swift Sport N2
49 Suzuki Team Austria Haingartner Klemens A Ambroschütz Manfred A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
50 Käfer Johannes Käfer Johannes A Rossegger Jochen A Suzuki Swift GTI H10
51 RG Triestingtal Praschl Jürgen A Auer-Kaller Alexandra A Volvo 740 GLE Elch
52 RG Triestingtal Knar Matthias A Haider Bernhard A Toyota Celica Turbo 4wd H13
53 MCL 68 Zwickl Hans A Wallner Jutta A Honda Civic Type R N3
54 Felbauer Markus Felbauer Markus A Prohazka Cornelia A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III H13
55 Kronabeter Martin Kronabeter Martin A Gruber Florian A Renault Clio 16V N3
56 Derler Hans Derler Hans A Rossegger Hannes A BMW 2002ti Hi16
57 Kipperer Philipp Kipperer Philipp A Loidolt Benjamin A Honda Civic Type R N3
58 Stachl Markus Stachl Markus A Hadinger Andreas A Volvo 740 GLE Elch
59 Holzerbauer Gerald Holzerbauer Gerald A Schwarz Roland A Mazda 323 BG 4wd H13
60 Lackner Ronald Lackner Ronald A Riha Daniel A Opel Astra OPC N3
61 Schögler Andreas Schögler Andreas A Drosg Annemarie A Volvo 240 GL Elch
62 Regner Thomas Regner Thomas A A Renault Clio RS A7
63 Heitzer Erwin Heitzer Erwin A Bschaiden Ferdinand A Seat Ibiza GTI 16V 2.0 A7
64 Team Motorsport Insider Dworak Gerhard A Lechner Romana A Honda Civic Type R N3
65 Rallye Club Perg Werner Thomas A Heigl Jürgen A BMW 325i E30 H13
66 ASC Tiefenbach e.V. im ADAC Plöckinger Florian D Reisinger Ludwig D VW Polo Kombi S21
67 Kaindl Markus Kaindl Markus A Pluschkovits Michael A Renault Clio 16V H12
68 Suzuki Team Austria Schneider Victoria A Weichberger Vanessa A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
69 Suzuki Team Austria Werner Wolfgang A Lungenschmied Johanna A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
70 Suzuki Team Austria Hofer Michael A Riedmayer Dominik A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
71 Suzuki Team Austria Schiessling Alexander A Zankl Andreas A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
72 Suzuki Team Austria Schauberger Peter A Blazek Hannes A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
73 Suzuki Team Austria Hohensinner Walther A Hohensinner Gunther A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
74 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl A Medinger Peter A BMW 2002tii Hi16
75 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Gschwandner Georg A Jesacher Simone D Volvo 940 Elch
76 Nemeth Thomas Nemeth Thomas A Hantich Katharina-Sophie A Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk.2 Hi16
77 Turcsanyi Christian Turcsanyi Christian A Ostermann Klaus A Mazda 323 BG 4wd H13
78 Strassegger Jürgen Strassegger Jürgen A Mandl Niky A Mazda 323 BG 4wd H13
79 MSV Litschau Pöschl Gerald A Arnberger Christian A Honda Civic VTI H11
80 Team HS Technik Motorsport Wurm Martin A Varga Erich A Volvo 940 Elch
81 Rallye Club Perg Löttner Martin A Mayrhofer Manuel A BMW 318iS E30 H12
82 Mayer Oliver Mayer Oliver A A Seat Ibiza GTI 16V 2.0 N3
83 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Kraus Gerhard A Steuer Andy A Volvo 740 GLE Elch
84 MSF Putzmannsdorf Luif Christian A Cerny Manfred A Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk.3 A7
85 Engelmann Bernhard Engelmann Bernhard A Texer Gerhard A Volvo 740 GLE Elch
86 Wiedenhofer Andreas Wiedenhofer Andreas A Raith Andreas A Mercedes 190E 2.3-16 Hi17
87 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Zottler Franz Manuel A Greimel Joachim A Volvo 940 Elch
88 Bardel Dieter Bardel Dieter A Schellander Martin A BMW 318iS E30 H12
89 Jovanovic Nenad Jovanovic Nenad A Jovanovic Bojan A Volvo 740 GL Elch
90 König Manfred König Manfred A Weber Dieter A VW Golf IV TDI D
91 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Schenk Martin A Chlada Martin A Volvo 740 GL Elch
92 Stark Klaus Stark Klaus A Wiesinger Ernst A Daihatsu Charade Gtti H12
93 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Pap Michael A Mandl Marlies A Volvo 940 Elch
94 Suzuki Team Austria Schandl Markus A A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
95 Suzuki Team Austria Kern Nicole A A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
96 Suzuki Team Austria Allmer Andreas A A Suzuki Ignis Sport N2
97 Suzuki Team Austria Ruhringer Kurt A Dorfbauer Claudia A Suzuki Ignis Sport N2
98 Suzuki Team Austria Danklmeier Walter A Müller Susanne A Suzuki Ignis Sport N2
99 Suzuki Team Austria Maderthaner Johannes A Simmer Martin A Suzuki Ignis Sport N2
100 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Putz Kurt A Auer Harry A Volvo 740 GL Elch
101 Ritter Edi Ritter Edi A Wurm Roland A Opel Manta i200 Hi16
102 Suzuki Team Austria Noir Trawniczek Michael A Porzelt Bianca A Suzuki Swift Sport N2
103 Nistelberger Christian Nistelberger Christian A Pichler Andreas A VW Golf II GTI 16V H12
104 Tomaschek Norbert Tomaschek Norbert A Heinzl Thomas A Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Hi15
105 Volvo Rallye Team Triestingtal Weiss René A A Volvo 740 GL Elch
106 VW Rallye Team Austria Pasteiner Reinhard A Schmid Stefan A VW Golf V TDI D
107 Spazierer Roland Spazierer Roland A A Ford Escort Mexico Hi16
Fotos dieser Veranstaltung: